Price: $62.99
(as of Apr 01,2023 15:43:44 UTC – Details)




【Open SFP Network Card】Type-C fiber network adaptor supports 1000Base-X or 100Base-FX auto detection, compatible with multi-mode (MMF) and single-mode fiber (SMF) up to 20km
【USB 3.0 Type-C Port 】The Mini fiber network adapter supports usb bus-powered, and usb 3.0 compatibility ensures 4.8Gbps high-performance packet transfer rate, more stable and quicker
【More System Compatible】This Gigabit NIC Network Adaptor quick setup and compatible with Windows Server, Windows, Mac OS, and Linux Systems. Provide users with flexible configuration and secure network environment
【Advanced Additional Functions 】Fiber Optic LAN Card can offer 1000mbps internet access, full duplex with flow control and half duplex with back pressure operation. Support VLAN filtering packet processing
【Unique Appearance Design】This USB Fiber Optic Network Adapter has aluminum housing, compact and light. No fan design, sealed heat dissipation. Small size, space saving and convenient installation

By admin

Leave a Reply